Unterkreise

Unterkreis Ahnatal

Vorsitzender
Stefanie Roß-Stabernack, Fuldatal, kommissarisch

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Stefanie Roß-Stabernack, Fuldatal

Schriftführerin
Maria Brandstetter, Fuldatal

Beisitzer/innen
Angelika Großwiele, Espenau
Ingrid Hochhuth, Fuldatal
Karsten Schmacke, Espenau
Heidrun Gottschalk, Fuldatal
Peter Hanke, Vellmar
Silke Hildebrandt, Fuldatal

Unterkreis Baunatal

Vorsitzender
Christian Strube, Baunatal-Kirchbauna

Kassierer
Horst Eckhardt, Schauenburg
Reimut Schulzke, Baunatal-Kirchbauna

Schriftführer
Bernd Riemenschneider, Baunatal-Altenbauna
Friedhelm Höhle, Schauenburg

Beisitzer/innen
David Aschenbrenner, Altenbauna
Martina Dierkes, Schauenburg
Karl-Hermann Herbst, Großenritte
Florian Schneider, Schauenburg
Herbert Schreiber, Altenbauna
Alexandra Werner, Schauenburg-Elmshagen

Unterkreis Hofgeismar

Vorsitzende
Brigitte Hofmeyer, MdL, Hofgeismar

stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Christa Oehler, Immenhausen
Peter Surmann, Liebenau

Kassiererin
Yannic Schenkel, Hofgeismar

Schriftführer
Horst Wolff, Grebenstein

Beisitzer/innen
Erich Behrend, Immenhausen
Joachim Ewers, Bad Karlshafen
Ullrich Meßmer, Calden
Jürgen Noll, Oberweser
Helga Pfleger, Reinhardshagen
Anita Richter, Liebenau
Karl-Klaus Thöne, Grebenstein
Carla Wuttke, Trendelburg

Unterkreis Losse-Niestetal

Vorsitzender
Arnim Roß, Kaufungen

Schriftführer
Marion Lingen, Kaufungen

Seniorenbeauftragter
Ralf Göbel, Nieste

Beisitzer/innen
Matthias Bischoff, Nieste
Ralf Göbel, Nieste
Ulf Rüdiger Schneider, Kaufungen
Lars Verpicka, Helsa
Christoph Küthe, Helsa

Unterkreis Söhre

Vorsitzender
Ingo Pahl, Fuldabrück

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Hans-Werner Eckhard, Lohfelden
Dieter Zinke, Söhrewald

Kassierer
Frank Backes, Fuldabrück

Schriftführer
Tobias Geismann, Lohfelden
Katrin Schmidt, Lohfelden

Beisitzer/innen
Walter Berthel, Lohfelden
Stephan Frank, Lohfelden
Bärbel Haase-Wedrins, Fuldabrück
Walter Krug, Söhrewald
Laurin Müller, Lohfelden

Unterkreis Wolfhagen

Vorsitzender
Stefan Denn, Zierenberg

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Erhard Rogge, Bad Emstal

Beisitzer/innen
Neidhard Heinemann, Habichtswald
Franz Helml, Habichtswald
Andreas Mander, Zierenberg-Burghasungen
Regina von Knebel, Naumburg-Altenstädt

Schriftführer
Lars Vogtländer, Breuna

© SPD Unterbezirk Kassel-Land
Datum des Ausdrucks: 20.11.2019