Startseite

Unterkreise

Unterkreis Ahnatal

Vorsitzender
Werner Rudolph, Espenau

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Walter Br├╝ck, Vellmar
Stefanie Ro├č-Stabernack, Fuldatal

Kassiererin
G├╝nter B├Ârner, Ahnatal

Schriftf├╝hrer
Maria Brandstetter, Fuldatal

Beisitzer/innen
Heidrun Gottschalk, Fuldatal
Volker G├╝nther, Vellmar
Peter Hanke, Vellmar
Marianne Heerich-Pilger, Ahnatal
Silke Hildebrandt, Fuldatal
Friedhelm Hildebrandt, Fuldatal
Oliver Reza Ulloth, Vellmar
Eugen Zering, Vellmar

Unterkreis Baunatal

Vorsitzender
Christian Strube, Baunatal-Kirchbauna

stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Martin H├╝hne, Baunatal-Gro├čenritte

Kassierer
Horst Eckhardt, Schauenburg
Reimut Schulzke, Baunatal-Kirchbauna

Schriftf├╝hrer
Bernd Riemenschneider, Baunatal-Altenbauna
Friedhelm H├Âhle, Schauenburg

Beisitzer/innen
Wolfram Meibaum, Baunatal-Altenritte
Manfred Nehm, Schauenburg
Vanessa Nothnagel, Baunatal-Altenritte
Claudia S├Ąlzer, Schauenburg
J├Ârg Stange, Baunatal-Hertingshausen

Unterkreis Hofgeismar

Vorsitzende
Brigitte Hofmeyer, MdL, Hofgeismar
stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Christa Oehler, Immenhausen
Peter Surmann, Liebenau
Kassiererin
Yannic Schenkel, Hofgeismar
Schriftf├╝hrer
Manuel Dietrich, Immenhausen
Horst Wolff, Grebenstein
Beisitzer/innen
Erich Behrend, Immenhausen
Joachim Ewers, Bad Karlshafen
Ullrich Me├čmer, Calden
J├╝rgen Noll, Oberweser
Helga Pfleger, Reinhardshagen
Anita Richter, Liebenau
Karl-Klaus Th├Âne, Grebenstein
Carla Wuttke, Trendelburg

Unterkreis Losse-Niestetal

Vorsitzender
Arnim Ro├č, Kaufungen
Stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Timon Gremmels, MdL, Niestetal
Schriftf├╝hrer
Holger Wittich, Helsa
Seniorenbeauftragter
Ralf G├Âbel, Nieste
Beisitzer/innen
Matthias Bischoff, Nieste
Wolfgang K├Âster, Helsa
Brigitte Kunert, Helsa
Silke Lapp├Âhn, Kaufungen
Martina Wagner, Helsa

Unterkreis S├Âhre

Vorsitzender
Ingo Pahl, Fuldabr├╝ck
Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Hans-Werner Eckhard, Lohfelden
Dieter Zinke, S├Âhrewald
Kassierer
Frank Backes, Fuldabr├╝ck
Schriftf├╝hrer
Tobias Geismann, Lohfelden
Katrin Schmidt, Lohfelden
Revisor/in
G├╝nter Asanger, Fuldabr├╝ck
Karl Sch├Ąffer, Lohfelden
Beisitzer/innen
Walter Berthel, Lohfelden
Stephan Frank, Lohfelden
Reinhard Kranz, Fuldabr├╝ck
Walter Krug, S├Âhrewald
Frank M├╝ller, Lohfelden
Werner Stuhlmann, S├Âhrewald

Unterkreis Wolfhagen

Vorsitzender
Stefan Denn, Zierenberg
Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Ursula Fricke-Mende, Bad Emstal
Mike Gerhold, Naumburg
Kassierer
Wolfram K├Âhler, Zierenberg
Beisitzer/innen
Wolfgang A├čhauer, Habichtswald
Neidhard Heinemann, Habichtswald
Erhard Rogge, Bad Emstal
Volker Schnegelsberg, Wolfhagen
Lars Vogtl├Ąnder, Breuna

© SPD Unterbezirk Kassel-Land
Datum des Ausdrucks: 26.06.2017