Unterkreise

Unterkreis Ahnatal

Vorsitzender
Günter Börner, Ahnatal

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Sylke Jahn, Ahnatal
Stefanie Roß-Stabernack, Fuldatal

Kassiererin
Günter Börner, Ahnatal

Schriftführer
Maria Brandstetter, Fuldatal

Beisitzer/innen
Angelika Großwiele, Espenau
Ingrid Hochhuth, Fuldatal
Karsten Schmacke, Espenau
Hiedrun Gottschalk, Fuldatal
Peter Hanke, Vellmar
Silke Hildebrandt, Fuldatal

Unterkreis Baunatal

Vorsitzender
Christian Strube, Baunatal-Kirchbauna

stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Martin Hühne, Baunatal-Großenritte

Kassierer
Horst Eckhardt, Schauenburg
Reimut Schulzke, Baunatal-Kirchbauna

Schriftführer
Bernd Riemenschneider, Baunatal-Altenbauna
Friedhelm Höhle, Schauenburg

Beisitzer/innen
Wolfram Meibaum, Baunatal-Altenritte
Manfred Nehm, Schauenburg
Vanessa Nothnagel, Baunatal-Altenritte
Claudia Sälzer, Schauenburg
Jörg Stange, Baunatal-Hertingshausen

Unterkreis Hofgeismar

Vorsitzende
Brigitte Hofmeyer, MdL, Hofgeismar
stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Christa Oehler, Immenhausen
Peter Surmann, Liebenau
Kassiererin
Yannic Schenkel, Hofgeismar
Schriftführer
Horst Wolff, Grebenstein
Beisitzer/innen
Erich Behrend, Immenhausen
Joachim Ewers, Bad Karlshafen
Ullrich Meßmer, Calden
Jürgen Noll, Oberweser
Helga Pfleger, Reinhardshagen
Anita Richter, Liebenau
Karl-Klaus Thöne, Grebenstein
Carla Wuttke, Trendelburg

Unterkreis Losse-Niestetal

Vorsitzender
Arnim Roß, Kaufungen
Stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Timon Gremmels, MdL, Niestetal
Schriftführer
Holger Wittich, Helsa
Seniorenbeauftragter
Ralf Göbel, Nieste
Beisitzer/innen
Matthias Bischoff, Nieste
Wolfgang Köster, Helsa
Brigitte Kunert, Helsa
Silke Lappöhn, Kaufungen
Martina Wagner, Helsa

Unterkreis Söhre

Vorsitzender
Ingo Pahl, Fuldabrück
Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Hans-Werner Eckhard, Lohfelden
Dieter Zinke, Söhrewald
Kassierer
Frank Backes, Fuldabrück
Schriftführer
Tobias Geismann, Lohfelden
Katrin Schmidt, Lohfelden
Beisitzer/innen
Walter Berthel, Lohfelden
Stephan Frank, Lohfelden
Bärbel Haase-Wedrins, Fuldabrück
Walter Krug, Söhrewald
Laurin Müller, Lohfelden

Unterkreis Wolfhagen

Vorsitzender
Stefan Denn, Zierenberg
Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Ursula Fricke-Mende, Bad Emstal
Kassierer
Wolfram Köhler, Zierenberg
Beisitzer/innen
Wolfgang Aßhauer, Habichtswald
Neidhard Heinemann, Habichtswald
Erhard Rogge, Bad Emstal
Volker Schnegelsberg, Wolfhagen
Lars Vogtländer, Breuna

© SPD Unterbezirk Kassel-Land
Datum des Ausdrucks: 25.05.2019